Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo

    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Lietuvos taurės - D. ir Z. Survutų memorialo
    Citas galerijas
    Rangs 2010

    Smaiļošana

    Aleksejs Rumjancevs 1116 I
    Krists Straume 884,5 II
    Kristaps Zaļupe 446,5 III
    Mārtiņš Veispals 352 4
    Staņislavs Timošenko 337 5
    Gints Veinbergs 293,5 6
    Mārtiņš Upītis 217 7
    Sergejs Ņemnaševs 165 8
    Toms Smirnovs 94 9
    Jānis Geidāns 80,5 10
    Andrejs Birjukovs 69,5 11
    Edgars Goss 59,5 12
    Andis Priede 53,5 13
    Jānis Kauliņš 52,5 14-15
    Endijs Bikovičs 52,5 14-15
    Rolands Parasigs-Parasiņš 48,5 16
    Marks Ozolinkevičs 38,5 17
    Kaspars Tīklenieks 36 18
    Ivars Veisis 35,5 19
    Denis Volkovs 34,5 20
    Māris Bergšteins 32,5 21
    Ģirts Alksnis 25,5 22-23
    Jānis Andersons 25,5 22-23
    Ivans Tolstojs 22,5 24-26
    Aleksandrs Kļimčenko 22,5 24-26
    Vladislavs Vitkovskijs 22,5 24-26
    Edgars Zablovskis  21 27-28
    Konstantīns Kudrjašovs 21 27-28
    Oskars Rikters 17 29
    Ervīns Vēveris 15 30
    Andrejs Šimko 10 31
    Roberts Mērpolis    

    Kanoe

    Miķelis Ežmalis 496,5 I
    Gatis Pranks 446 II
    Antons Knesis 229,5 III
    Raivis Vinogradovs 211 4
    Aivis Tints 196 5
    Dagnis Iļjins 143 6
    Oto Dzenis 95 7
    Armands Tanasjevs 94,5 8
    Andrejs Masļakovs 73,5 9
    Pāvels Bukša 63,5 10
    Dmitrijs Semjonovs 58 11
    Romans Astapovs 40,5 12
    Arvis Iļjins 34 13
    Dāvis Danga 27 14
    Gints Pele 25 15-16
    Roberts Mantajs 25 15-16
    Dmitrijs Bogdanovs 15 17
    Mārtiņš Burkovskis 11 18
    Arvils Jurevics 10 19
    Dagnis Vinogradovs 0  
    Krišs Jansons 0  

    Smaiļošana sievietēm

    Lāsma Liepa 284 I
    Elīna Ēdole 159 II
    Digna Tuča 154,5 III
    Anita Staņuna 130 4
    Agnija Bērziņa 113 5
    Anastasija Gromova 105,5 6
    Marta Porniece 102 7
    Madara Kupce 78,5 8
    Lāsma Zaķīte 61 9
    Inga Staņuna 60 10
    Maija Bārzdaine 56,5 11
    Sintija Gosa 51,5 12 - 13
    Anastasija Kostenko 51,5 12 - 13
    Krista Liberte 40,5 14
    Aleksandra Šteinberga 38 15
    Māra Beitika 32,5 16
    Darja Belousova 25 17
    Atbalstītāji
    Arčers sēklas Akatrans
    Aktuāli
    Tokyo 2020
    Federācijas
    Eiropas kanoe asociācija